Share This

Related news

Exchange rate

 Exchange rate subscription  |  Currency watch  |  News subscription  |  News search 

 Chart   Chart comparison   Buy/sell chart   All in 1 chart 
 
 
to HKD Sort by :
Bank name Buy Sell Sell / Buy Updated 1 week
China Merchants Bank10.557410.56841.00102014-06-27+0.000%
Wing Lung Bank10.54710.5821.00332014-06-27+0.000%
Wing Hang Bank10.54610.5811.00332014-06-27+0.000%
ICBC (Asia)10.544910.58291.00362014-06-27+0.000%
Dah Sing Bank8.60358.64951.00532019-11-15-0.040%
Chiyu Banking Corp.10.53510.59551.00572014-06-27+0.000%
Bank of China (HK)10.53510.59551.00572014-06-27+0.000%
Bank of Communications9.686869.744891.00602018-01-27+0.000%
Bank of East Asia10.62310.6881.00612014-02-23+0.000%
Nanyang Commercial Bank8.58958.6431.00622019-11-14-0.185%
Mevas Bank10.759510.8681.01012010-10-30+0.000%
Chong Hing Bank8.5678.6711.01212019-11-14-0.092%
Hang Seng Bank8.8158.941.01422018-11-10+0.000%
DBS (HK)8.56248.69221.01522019-11-15-0.031%
Shanghai Commercial Bank8.68658.8351.01712019-10-19+0.000%
HSBC8.82889.01581.02122019-01-04+0.000%
HKAB currency (Updated : 2019-11-14 09:00:06)
Buy
Sell
Sell / Buy
8.511
8.7265
1.0253

Mobile | Full
Forum rule | About Us | Contact Info | Terms & Conditions | Privacy Statment | Disclaimer | Site Map
Copyright (C) 2019 Suntek Computer Systems Limited. All rights reserved
Disclaimer : In the preparation of this website, 88iv endeavours to offer the most current, correct and clearly expressed information to the public. Nevertheless, inadvertent errors in information and in software may occur. In particular but without limiting anything here, 88iv disclaims any responsibility and accepts no liability (whether in tort, contract or otherwise) for any direct or indirect loss or damage arising from any inaccuracies, omissions or typographical errors that may be contained in this website. 88iv also does not warrant the accuracy, completeness, timeliness or fitness for purpose of the information contained in this website.