Share This

Related news
人民币 对美元中间价调贬55个基点
中国财经信息网
2019-11-12

Exchange rate

 Exchange rate subscription  |  Currency watch  |  News subscription  |  News search 

 Chart   Chart comparison   Buy/sell chart   All in 1 chart 
 
 
to HKD Sort by :
Bank name Buy Sell Sell / Buy Updated 1 week
ICBC (Asia)0.8046670.7997760.99392014-06-27+0.000%
Mevas Bank1.1611.1671.00522010-10-30+0.000%
Bank of East Asia1.2731.2811.00632014-02-23+0.000%
Wing Hang Bank1.2421.251.00642014-06-27+0.000%
Bank of Communications1.261131.270931.00782013-06-14+0.000%
Wing Lung Bank1.2471.2571.00802013-01-23+0.000%
Nanyang Commercial Bank1.227451.2391.00942012-04-14+0.000%
Bank of China (HK)1.227451.2391.00942012-04-15+0.000%
Chiyu Banking Corp.1.227451.2391.00942012-04-15+0.000%
DBS (HK)1.11081.12471.01252019-11-12-0.133%
Dah Sing Bank1.1111.12521.01282019-11-12-0.146%
Chong Hing Bank1.111.1251.01352019-11-12-0.266%
Shanghai Commercial Bank1.11.1151.01362019-10-19+0.000%
Hang Seng Bank1.11941.13511.01402018-11-10+0.000%
HSBC1.12721.1521.02202019-01-04+0.000%
HKAB currency (Updated : 2014-01-01 10:00:07)
Buy
Sell
Sell / Buy
1.2689
1.2889
1.0158

Mobile | Full
Forum rule | About Us | Contact Info | Terms & Conditions | Privacy Statment | Disclaimer | Site Map
Copyright (C) 2019 Suntek Computer Systems Limited. All rights reserved
Disclaimer : In the preparation of this website, 88iv endeavours to offer the most current, correct and clearly expressed information to the public. Nevertheless, inadvertent errors in information and in software may occur. In particular but without limiting anything here, 88iv disclaims any responsibility and accepts no liability (whether in tort, contract or otherwise) for any direct or indirect loss or damage arising from any inaccuracies, omissions or typographical errors that may be contained in this website. 88iv also does not warrant the accuracy, completeness, timeliness or fitness for purpose of the information contained in this website.